ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9144453
*
nr 914 4453
Bernard Buffet
(1928-1999), Frankrike
Bernard Buffet, unsigned, still life, subject: 44x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bernard Buffet, osignerad, stilleben, motivet: 44x48
Bernard Buffet, French painter, born 1928, dead 1999.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 29 2014
at 18:45:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/9 00:51:38
1
250 kr
28/9 22:55:19
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bernard buffet europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stilleben
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45
*
Bernard Buffet
Bernard Buffet, French painter, born 1928, dead 1999.
nr 914 4453
Bernard Buffet
(1928-1999), Frankrike
Bernard Buffet, unsigned, still life, subject: 44x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bernard Buffet, osignerad, stilleben, motivet: 44x48
Bernard Buffet, French painter, born 1928, dead 1999.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 29 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/9 00:51:38 | 1 | 250 kr |
28/9 22:55:19 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bernard buffet europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stilleben
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:45